Sell: 109 sq.m.Three-room apartment

ID 169811
€345,000

(€3,165.14/sq.m.)

Sofia / Center

May 10, 2026
40
Description of the property

Dear customer, we are happy to provide you with additional information or to answer any questions regarding this property. Please, contact our real estate broker Gergana Hristova, whose contact information can be found below. You are also welcome to contact our office Офис "Изток" directly at . We look forward to working with you!

Specifications of the property
garage
bricks

Three-room apartment
Floor: 5
Exposure: East, West
Parking space: Yes

Construction
Brick
Year of construction: 2010

Price
Price per sq.m: €3,165.14

Additional information
Storage room

Property location
property location photo

Note: We are unable to display the exact location of the property for security / confidentiality reasons.

Contact broker

Remaining: 875/1000
By sending this message you agree with Terms and Conditions